Series Events
Tribal Apocalypse
Hosted by _Kumagoro_
Format Legacy Tribal Wars
Regular Time Saturday, 12:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 11 Master Document
Most Recent Event Tribal Apocalypse 11.15
Next Event April 24 12:30 pm registration
Pauper Classic Tuesdays
Hosted by longtimegone, Arctic_Ghost, UluruGuru
Format Classic Pauper
Regular Time Tuesday, 08:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 7 Master Document
Most Recent Event Pauper Classic Tuesdays 7.103
Next Event April 27 07:30 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Sundays
Hosted by bakert99, silasary, MrSad
Format Penny Dreadful
Regular Time Sunday, 01:30 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Sundays 19.10
Next Event April 25 01:00 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Thursdays
Hosted by silasary, bakert99, stash86
Format Penny Dreadful
Regular Time Thursday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Thursdays 19.09
Next Event April 22 06:30 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Mondays
Hosted by bakert99, swiftwarkite2, silasary
Format Penny Dreadful
Regular Time Monday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Mondays 19.10
Next Event April 26 06:30 pm registration
Community Legacy League
Hosted by BoBoFraggles, AureusFetch, Eggy216
Format Legacy League
Regular Time Wednesday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 12 Master Document
Most Recent Event Community Legacy League 12.02
Next Event April 21 06:30 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Saturdays
Hosted by BigM, Back_Alley_G, bakert99
Format Penny Dreadful
Regular Time Saturday, 01:30 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Saturdays 19.10
Next Event April 24 01:00 pm registration
APAC Penny Dreadful Sundays
Hosted by MrSad, Pseudodude, BigM
Format Penny Dreadful
Regular Time Sunday, 02:00 am Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event APAC Penny Dreadful Sundays 19.10
Next Event April 25 02:30 am registration
Penny Dreadful FNM
Hosted by flac0, MrSad, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Friday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful FNM 19.10
Next Event April 23 06:30 pm registration
Classic Peasant Saturdays
Hosted by NotGood, Raptor56, BluStalker
Format
Regular Time Saturday, 05:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 1 Master Document
Most Recent Event Classic Peasant Saturdays 1.21
Next Event November 28 04:30 pm registration
Community Modern League
Hosted by BoBoFraggles, AureusFetch, Eggy216
Format
Regular Time Monday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 2 Master Document
Most Recent Event Community Modern League 2.03
Next Event April 26 06:30 pm registration
Magic Online Society Monthly Series
Hosted by BoBoFraggles, MTGLegacyLeague, Eggy216
Format
Regular Time Monday, 12:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 0 Master Document
Most Recent Event MOS April Legacy Series
Next Event April 30 11:30 pm registration
The Crab Prix
Hosted by _Kumagoro_, The_Holy_Atheist, LVD
Format Historic
Regular Time Saturday, 03:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 2 Master Document
Most Recent Event The Crab Prix 2.10
Next Event April 24 10:30 am registration
Penny Dreadful Tuesdays
Hosted by j_meka, Briar_moss, crazybaloth
Format
Regular Time Tuesday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 19 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Tuesdays 19.10
Next Event April 27 06:30 pm registration
Limitless
Hosted by swiftwarkite2, stash86
Format
Regular Time Wednesday, 04:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 1 Master Document
Most Recent Event Limitless 1.03
Next Event April 21 07:00 pm registration
Pre-Modern Monthly League
Hosted by
Format
Regular Time Monday, 12:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 1 Master Document
Most Recent Event Pre-Modern April Monthly League
Next Event May 1 12:00 am registration