Player Lookup:
Player Profile
THYSHUFFLER
Rating: 1705
Matches Played: 1193
Record: 735-450-1
Favorite Format: Penny Dreadful (39%)
Favorite Series: Tribal Apocalypse (39%)
Last Active: February 22, 2021 (Penny Dreadful Mondays 19.02)
Email: [email protected] (Publicly Viewable)
Time Zone: [UTC - 5] Eastern Standard Time (Gatherling.com Default Time)
Edit Player Information
MEDAL WINNING DECKS
Halloween Vampires 7-0  
Orzhov Pestilence 21-8-1    
Boros 12-4-1  
Dragonmare 2.2 19-7    
ant 9-3   
Elves 19-12-1    
boros weenie 9-3  
Zocky Aristocrates 14-7   
MBC 18-11     
WURG by Pascal3000 10-1-1  
Delver 8-4  
Satyrs again 4-0 
Kobold Tendrils no mountains 4-0 
White Priest's list 5-1 
Dragonmaire (What won last time) 2.0 6-1 
Uelver 8-1 
1 Boros Weenie 7-0 
Azorius Spirits 3-0 
Orhov Humans 3-0 
No Complaints Assassins 3-0 
faerie 3-0 
Tap dancing Faeries 3-0 
New Business 3-0 
Not mice 4-0 
Dragonmare (What won last time) 6-2 
Orzhov cats 3-0 
ephemerate 6-1 
T&N What won last time 7-0 
ur fae 6-1 
Boros tokens 6-1 
I hate creatures (Rakdos Vampires) 4-0 
MV 3-0 
T&N(A) 5-1 
Rise of the proletariat 6-1 
Peasant 3-0-1 
Yorion Orzhov Humans 8-4 
Vampires 8-3  
Boros Cycling 13-11   
Black Cards 10-7   
Artificer 3-1 
Goblanos 3-1 
White Priest 6-1 
UR what won last time 5-2 
B Vampires 3-1 
Modern Elves 4-1 
Gates 7-4 
hateful auras 7-3 
Exploring infinity 6-4 
sb 8-3-1  
Love Bears 7-8  
Reanimator 1.4 7-7  
Selesnia 12-4   
Blue Temp (What won last time) 8-4  
UW Control (What won last time) 8-6  
Red_Deck_Wins 9-8  
GW Slide 12-11  
Honor's Drakes 13-11  
Rakdos (What beat me last night) 8-2 
Tooth and Nail 3-3 
Golem Free Delver (2) 4-2 
Carvs Boros 4-1 
Boros Monarch 3-3 
1 Deck - Mono-Green Aggro 4-1-1 
JherjamesB Infect 3-2 
Esper Ribbons 2.1 5-2 
W Unclassified 5-1 
Delver (one of many) 4-2 
reanimator 1.1 6-8 
Legendary Legend (Azorious Control) 6-8 
Burn 10-10 
C_is_for_cookie elf list 6-4  
gy jund 12-9  
Pauper Classic Tuesday 3-2 
1Deck - Reanimator 2-2 
RW Cycling (What won last time) 4-2 
BUW Unclassified 3-2 
ObZen izzet Control 2-3 
RDW 3-2 
Rakdos 3-2 
Esper Ribbons 2.0 5-4 
Dragonmare 2.1 4-4 
Green Elves 4-3 
_DissonancE_ 5-3-1 
Reanimator 1.3 7-7 
PD Elves 6-10 
RW Cycling 10-6 
MEDALS EARNED
35
17
35
38
TROPHIES EARNED